Staff Directory/Websites

ROBERTO AGUILAR

Maintenance

GRACE ALRUTZ

Third Grade Teacher

JONATHAN ASERON

Art

CHANDLER ASHLEY

PPCD

TRACEY AYCOCK

Music

ROBERT BARRIENTEZ

Maintenance

KATIE BENNIS

First Grade Teacher

EMILIE BIECHLIN

Kindergarten Teacher

HALEY BROMLOW

Fourth Grade Teacher

CATHI BROWN

Librarian

JULIE BURGESS

Special Programs/Services

CHARLOTTE BURKE

Principal's Secretary and Campus Registrar

VALERIE BYRD

Special Programs/Services

SUSAN CARLISLE

Modified Language Arts

CLAUDIA CARPENTER

Second Grade Teacher

CARIN CHAMPION

Fifth Grade Teacher

KATIE COLEMAN

Fourth Grade Teacher

MICHELLE CORBETT

Counselor

JOSE CUERO

Maintenance

JULIA DE PAOLI

Kindergarten Teacher

ELIZABETH DODGE

Fifth Grade Teacher

ANGELINA FALCON

Maintenance

JENNIFER GEORGE

First Grade Teacher

KATIE GERAS

Kindergarten Teacher

SHANNA GOVE

Third Grade Teacher

SAVANAH HAAS

Fifth Grade Teacher

ERIN HANNIGAN

Kindergarten Teacher

ELIZABETH HARPINE

Special Programs/Services

NATALIE HIGBY

Third Grade Teacher

CHRISTINE HINKLE

Fourth Grade Teacher

RACHAEL HOWARD

Special Programs/Services

STACI HUBBARD

Counselor

ELIZABETH HUDGINS

Fifth Grade Teacher

RESHMI JOHNSON

Special Programs/Services

PAT KARAGULEFF

Music Teacher

CAROLINE KIMBLE

Second Grade Teacher

KELLEY KING

Behavior Specialist

GENESSEE KLEMM

Special Programs/Services

ERIN KRIEGER

Gifted/Talented Specialist

KELSEY KROLL

Special Programs/Services

ANGIE MALDONADO

Campus Support Specialist

LANCE MATUS

Fifth Grade Teacher

JEANNETTE MICHAEL

PE Teacher

ADDIE NICHOLS

PPCD

AMANDA O'DANIEL

Assistant Principal, Eanes ES

GINA PALERMO, RN

Nurse

TRINH PHI

Special Programs/Services

JENNIFER PHILBROOK

Special Programs/Services

HOLLY PHINNEY

Special Education

AMBER POOLE

REBECCA POULOS

PPCD

STEPHEN PRESLEY

PE Teacher

AMY REED

PPCD

LESLEY RYAN

Principal, Eanes Elementary

JENNIFER SANDERS

First Grade Teacher

CHAUNDY SATTERWHITE

Third Grade Teacher

RADFORD SEITZ

Special Programs/Services

MACI SHANNON

Third Grade Teacher

AIMEE SMITH

First Grade Teacher

AMY SMITH

Second Grade Teacher

DEBBIE SMITH

Educational Technologist

NICOLE STEIMLE

EE Technology Support Specialist

ALISON SWORDS

Fourth Grade Teacher

DENISE SZYMCZAK

Speech

CAROL TINNEY

Second Grade Teacher

KELLY VAN METER

Instructional Partner

BRIGETTE WALTERS

Fourth Grade Teacher

TAMARA WEST-BRAY

Second Grade Teacher

JANE WOLD

First Grade Teacher

LAURA WRIGHT

Art Teacher

STEPHANIE WRIGHT

Special Programs/Services
Powered by Finalsite